2023 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport
Overview | |
MSRP$59,200 | MSRP$83,600 |
Listings1042 | Listings497 |
Ratings & Reviews | |
User Reviews | User Reviews |
Expert reviews | Expert reviews |
2023 Audi Q7 Reviews Summary | |
2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport Reviews Summary | |
No video found | No video found |
Popular Features & Specs | |
Engine | Engine3.0L 355 hp I6 |
Drivetrain | DrivetrainAWD |
Seating Capacity7 | Seating Capacity5 |
Horsepower | Horsepower355 hp @ 5500 rpm |
EV Battery Capacity | EV Battery Capacity0.2 kWh |
MPG City | MPG City18 |
MPG Highway | MPG Highway24 |
Engine | |
Engine Name2.0L 261 hp I4 | Engine Name3.0L 355 hp I6 |
Torque273 lb-ft @ 1600 rpm | Torque369 lb-ft @ 2000 rpm |
Horsepower261 hp @ 5250 rpm | Horsepower355 hp @ 5500 rpm |
DrivetrainAWD | DrivetrainAWD |
Fuel Economy | |
EV Battery Capacity | EV Battery Capacity0.2 kWh |
MPG City | MPG City18 |
MPG Highway | MPG Highway24 |
Interior | |
Leather SeatsStandard | Leather SeatsStandard |
Seating Capacity7 | Seating Capacity5 |
Key Features | |
Navigation SystemStandard | Navigation SystemStandard |
Sunroof/MoonroofStandard | Sunroof/MoonroofStandard |
Safety | |
Front Crash Overall4 | Front Crash Overall |
Side Crash Overall5 | Side Crash Overall |
Dimensions & Capacity | |
Cargo Space14.2 cu ft | Cargo Space31.9 cu ft |
Curb Weight4817 lbs | Curb Weight4990 lbs |
Height68.5 in | Height71.7 in |
Length199.6 in | Length194.7 in |
Width87.1 in | Width87.0 in |
Wheelbase117.9 in | Wheelbase118.0 in |
Maximum Payload1345 lbs | Maximum Payload2105 lbs |
Number of doors4 | Number of doors4 |
Maximum Towing Capacity4400 lbs | Maximum Towing Capacity7716 lbs |
Overview | ||
MSRP | $59,200 | $83,600 |
Listings | ||
Ratings & Reviews | ||
User reviews | ||
Expert reviews | ||
Pros & cons | ||
Summary | ||
Video | No video found | No video found |
Popular Features & Specs | ||
Engine | 3.0L 355 hp I6 | |
Drivetrain | AWD | |
Seating Capacity | 7 | 5 |
Horsepower | 355 hp @ 5500 rpm | |
EV Battery Capacity | 0.2 kWh | |
MPG City | 18 | |
MPG Highway | 24 | |
Engine | ||
Engine Name | 2.0L 261 hp I4 | 3.0L 355 hp I6 |
Torque | 273 lb-ft @ 1600 rpm | 369 lb-ft @ 2000 rpm |
Horsepower | 261 hp @ 5250 rpm | 355 hp @ 5500 rpm |
Drivetrain | AWD | AWD |
Fuel Economy | ||
EV Battery Capacity | 0.2 kWh | |
MPG City | 18 | |
MPG Highway | 24 | |
Interior | ||
Leather Seats | Standard | Standard |
Seating Capacity | 7 | 5 |
Key Features | ||
Navigation System | Standard | Standard |
Sunroof/Moonroof | Standard | Standard |
Safety | ||
Front Crash Overall | 4 | |
Side Crash Overall | 5 | |
Dimensions & Capacity | ||
Cargo Space | 14.2 cu ft | 31.9 cu ft |
Curb Weight | 4817 lbs | 4990 lbs |
Height | 68.5 in | 71.7 in |
Length | 199.6 in | 194.7 in |
Width | 87.1 in | 87.0 in |
Wheelbase | 117.9 in | 118.0 in |
Maximum Payload | 1345 lbs | 2105 lbs |
Number of doors | 4 | 4 |
Maximum Towing Capacity | 4400 lbs | 7716 lbs |
2023 Audi Q7 for Sale
1598 results
See all2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport for Sale
2023 Audi Q7 for Sale
Shop Now1598 results
2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport for Sale
Shop Now
By: CarGurus + AI
At CarGurus, our team of experienced automotive writers remain at the heart of our content operation, conducting hands-on car tests and writing insightful guides that are backed by years of industry experience. To complement this, we are harnessing AI to make our content offering more diverse and more helpful to shoppers than ever. To achieve this, our AI systems are based exclusively on CarGurus content, ratings and data, so that what we produce is both unique to CarGurus, and uniquely helpful to car shoppers.
Popular vehicle comparisons
2022 Toyota Sequoia vs 2023 Audi Q72023 Toyota Sequoia vs 2023 Audi Q72024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Hyundai Kona2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Toyota Sequoia2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Hyundai Santa Fe2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Porsche Cayenne2023 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Lexus TX2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Lexus RX Hybrid2023 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Volkswagen ID.42024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Lincoln Aviator2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Toyota Sienna2022 Genesis GV70 vs 2023 Audi Q72024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Jeep Wrangler2022 Jeep Grand Wagoneer vs 2023 Audi Q72022 Toyota Highlander Hybrid vs 2023 Audi Q72023 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Velar2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Genesis GV802024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover2024 Lexus TX vs 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Toyota Highlander Hybrid vs 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Kia EV92024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Toyota Land Cruiser2023 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Kia Carnival
2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2025 Toyota Sequoia2024 Cadillac Escalade vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Toyota Sequoia2024 Hyundai Santa Fe vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Toyota Sienna vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Jeep Wrangler vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Audi Q7 vs 2025 Toyota Sequoia2024 Audi Q7 vs 2024 Genesis GV702024 Hyundai Kona vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Toyota Sequoia vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Kia Telluride vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Lexus RX Hybrid vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Toyota Land Cruiser vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2024 Lincoln Aviator vs 2025 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Cadillac Escalade2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Lexus RX Hybrid2023 Lincoln Aviator vs 2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Toyota Sequoia2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Lexus RX Hybrid2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Hyundai Kona2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Kia Telluride2023 Toyota Sequoia vs 2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Toyota Land Cruiser2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Hyundai Santa Fe2023 Toyota Sequoia vs 2024 Audi Q72023 Kia Telluride vs 2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2024 Lincoln Aviator2023 Kia Carnival vs 2024 Audi Q72023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Cadillac Escalade2023 Volkswagen ID.4 vs 2024 Audi Q72022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2022 Toyota Sequoia2022 Audi Q7 vs 2022 Volkswagen ID.42022 Kia Carnival vs 2022 Audi Q72022 Audi Q7 vs 2023 Toyota Sequoia2022 Toyota Highlander Hybrid vs 2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Hyundai Kona2022 Audi Q7 vs 2022 Land Rover Range Rover Velar2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Lexus RX Hybrid2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Hyundai Santa Fe2022 Audi Q7 vs 2023 Genesis GV702022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Toyota Sequoia2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Toyota Sienna2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Kia Telluride2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport vs 2023 Lincoln Aviator2021 Audi Q7 vs 2021 Toyota Highlander Hybrid2021 Audi Q7 vs 2021 Toyota Sequoia2021 Toyota Highlander Hybrid vs 2022 Audi Q72021 Audi Q7 vs 2022 Toyota Sequoia2021 Audi Q7 vs 2022 Land Rover Range Rover Velar2021 Audi Q7 vs 2022 Kia Carnival2021 Toyota Sequoia vs 2022 Audi Q72021 Toyota Highlander Hybrid vs 2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2021 Audi Q7 vs 2022 Toyota Highlander Hybrid2021 Toyota Sequoia vs 2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport2021 Audi Q7 vs 2022 Volkswagen ID.42020 Land Rover Range Rover Velar vs 2021 Audi Q7






































