Used 2007 Mercedes-Benz CL-Class CL 600 for SaleNationwide
Shop with transparent pricing.
Only show listings that include dealer fees- Year:
- 2007
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- CL-Class
- Body type:
- Coupe
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Rear-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 510 hp 5.5L V12
- Exterior color:
- Black
- Combined gas mileage:
- 15 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 62,655
- Stock #:
- 006536-196
- VIN:
- WDDEJ76X07A006536

2007 Mercedes-Benz CL-Class
CL 600
62,655 mi
$21,798
- Year:
- 2007
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- CL-Class
- Body type:
- Coupe
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Rear-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 510 hp 5.5L V12
- Exterior color:
- Black
- Combined gas mileage:
- 15 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- 5-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 60,677
- Stock #:
- M 1203
- VIN:
- 0WDDEJ76X47007530

2007 Mercedes-Benz CL-Class
CL 600
60,677 mi
No Price Listed
- Year:
- 2007
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- CL-Class
- Body type:
- Coupe
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Rear-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 510 hp 5.5L V12
- Exterior color:
- White
- Combined gas mileage:
- 15 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Brown
- Transmission:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 60,511
- Stock #:
- CL600
- VIN:
- WDDEJ76X07A004298

2007 Mercedes-Benz CL-Class
CL 600
60,511 mi
$44,995
- Year:
- 2007
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- CL-Class
- Body type:
- Coupe
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Rear-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 510 hp 5.5L V12
- Exterior color:
- Black
- Combined gas mileage:
- 15 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Brown
- Transmission:
- 5-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 110,253
- Stock #:
- 007148
- VIN:
- WDDEJ76X77A007148

2007 Mercedes-Benz CL-Class
CL 600
110,253 mi
$14,995
- Year:
- 2007
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- CL-Class
- Body type:
- Coupe
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Rear-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 510 hp 5.5L V12
- Exterior color:
- Iridium Silver Metallic
- Combined gas mileage:
- 15 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- 5-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 52,261
- Stock #:
- KCL5942
- VIN:
- WDDEJ76X67A005942

2007 Mercedes-Benz CL-Class
CL 600
52,261 mi
$30,371
- Year:
- 2007
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- CL-Class
- Body type:
- Coupe
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- Rear-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 510 hp 5.5L V12
- Exterior color:
- Obsidian Black Metallic
- Combined gas mileage:
- 15 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 50,866
- Stock #:
- B7672
- VIN:
- WDDEJ76X17A004973

2007 Mercedes-Benz CL-Class
CL 600
50,866 mi
$35,125
There are no more results from the filters selected.
Check out these similar matches for you.
Fetching additional listings...
5.0 Overall rating
Filter by rating
Derick T
Reviewed a 2007 Mercedes-Benz CL 600 on Aug 1, 2010
Performance: 500 horsepower / 600 lbs. ft. torque Cost of Ownership: HIGH Build Quality: all leather, wood, and alcantara interior Appearance: understated yet elegant like a jungle cat ready to leap forward Fun Factor: coming up on unsuspecting sportscars--0-60mph in 4.1 seconds
FAQs
How many Mercedes-Benz CL-Class CL 600 vehicles have no reported accidents or damage?
What is the fuel economy of the Mercedes-Benz CL-Class CL 600?
What fuel types are available?
*CarGurus meticulously monitors the prices of millions of pre-owned vehicle listings, offering users precise and up-to-date market insights. Historical pricing data excludes any additional dealer fees as of May 3, 2026.













