Used 2025 Land Rover Defender 90 P300 S AWD for SaleNationwide
Shop with transparent pricing.
Only show listings that include dealer fees- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- Fuji White
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Brown (Khaki/Ebony)
- Transmission:
- 8-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 4,001
- Stock #:
- 10013AA
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX0S2409823

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
4,001 mi
$54,494
- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- White
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Brown (Tan)
- Transmission:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 18,108
- Stock #:
- NS2457922
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX0S2457922

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
18,108 mi
$52,085
- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- Fuji White
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black (Ebony Resist Seats With E)
- Transmission:
- 8-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 20,187
- Stock #:
- RRS430115
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX1S2430115

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
20,187 mi
$53,684
- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- Santorini Black Metallic 1Ag
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black (Ebony 304Ne)
- Transmission:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 6,899
- Stock #:
- P2725
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX2S2437252

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
6,899 mi
$56,099
- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- Santorini Black Metallic
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black (Ebony)
- Transmission:
- 8-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 9,814
- Stock #:
- 25L4711
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX4S2407430

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
9,814 mi
$55,156
- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- White
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 2,606
- Stock #:
- KP01112B
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX2S2409807

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
2,606 mi
$55,848
- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- Gray (Carpathian Grey Prem Met)
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black (Caraway/Ebony)
- Transmission:
- 8-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 4,853
- Stock #:
- R1130
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX3S2434098

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
4,853 mi
$69,680
- Year:
- 2025
- Make:
- Land Rover
- Model:
- Defender
- Body type:
- SUV / Crossover
- Doors:
- 2 doors
- Drivetrain:
- All-Wheel Drive
- Engine:
- 296 hp 2L I4
- Exterior color:
- Santorini Black Metallic
- Combined gas mileage:
- 19 MPG
- Fuel type:
- Gasoline
- Interior color:
- Black (Ebony)
- Transmission:
- 8-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 15,222
- Stock #:
- I621455A
- VIN:
- SALEJ6EX8S2434081

2025 Land Rover Defender
90 P300 S AWD
15,222 mi
$54,496
There are no more results from the filters selected.
Check out these similar matches for you.
Fetching additional listings...
FAQs
How much does the Land Rover Defender 90 P300 S AWD cost?
How many Land Rover Defender 90 P300 S AWD vehicles have no reported accidents or damage?
What is the fuel economy of the Land Rover Defender 90 P300 S AWD?
What fuel types are available?
Relevant articles

The Best SUVs for Snow in 2026
Explore the top SUVs for winter driving and find the perfect SUV with all-wheel drive, high ground clearance, and advanced features for handling snow.
The Best Off-Road Vehicles in 2026
Which SUVs and trucks can actually cut in the rough stuff? Our expert guide runs through the top 10 off-road vehicles you can buy.

The Best New Cars for Old Money Style in 2026
Whether you’re looking for something classic and timeless or you just want a nice vehicle that doesn’t project extreme affluence, there are a lot of new vehicles on the market today that feel luxurious, look elegant, yet don’t attract much attention.

