Used 2012 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo 3500 144 WB DRW RWD for SaleNationwide
Shop with transparent pricing.
Only show listings that include dealer fees- Year:
- 2012
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- Sprinter Cargo
- Body type:
- Van
- Doors:
- 3 doors
- Exterior color:
- White
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- 5-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 99,589
- Stock #:
- 20263492P
- VIN:
- WD3PF0CC9C5623492

2012 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo
3500 144 WB DRW RWD
99,589 mi
$13,344
- Year:
- 2012
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- Sprinter Cargo
- Body type:
- Van
- Doors:
- 3 doors
- Exterior color:
- White
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- 5-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 187,014
- Stock #:
- M2372
- VIN:
- WD3PF0CC9C5661918

2012 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo
3500 144 WB DRW RWD
187,014 mi
$15,393
- Year:
- 2012
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- Sprinter Cargo
- Body type:
- Van
- Doors:
- 3 doors
- Exterior color:
- White
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- 5-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 58,698
- Stock #:
- 1186
- VIN:
- WD3PF3CC1C5657668

2012 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo
3500 144 WB DRW RWD
58,698 mi
$25,594
- Year:
- 2012
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- Sprinter Cargo
- Body type:
- Van
- Doors:
- 3 doors
- Exterior color:
- White
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- 5-Speed Automatic
- Mileage:
- 76,560
- VIN:
- WD3PF3CCXC5634096

2012 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo
3500 144 WB DRW RWD
76,560 mi
$20,176
- Year:
- 2012
- Make:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model:
- Sprinter Cargo
- Body type:
- Van
- Doors:
- 3 doors
- Exterior color:
- White
- Interior color:
- Black
- Transmission:
- Automatic
- Mileage:
- 122,589
- Stock #:
- 716832
- VIN:
- WD3PF3CCXC5716832

2012 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo
3500 144 WB DRW RWD
122,589 mi
$36,490
There are no more results from the filters selected.
Check out these similar matches for you.
Fetching additional listings...
FAQs
How much does the Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo 3500 144 WB DRW RWD cost?
How many Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo 3500 144 WB DRW RWD vehicles have no reported accidents or damage?
What fuel types are available?
*CarGurus meticulously monitors the prices of millions of pre-owned vehicle listings, offering users precise and up-to-date market insights. Historical pricing data excludes any additional dealer fees as of May 3, 2026.
Relevant articles

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Buying Guide: Cost, Reliability, and the Best Years to Buy
Our definitive Mercedes-Benz Sprinter buying guide covers the history and specs of the three model generations available, how much you can expect to pay for one, and which are the best and worst versions to buy.

2025 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo Pricing, Specs, and Release Date
The Mercedes-Benz Sprinter cargo van, now in its third generation, gets new tech and safety options for 2025.

Who Makes Mercedes-Benz Cars?
Mercedes-Benz calls itself ‘the oldest car manufacturer in the world’. Formed by the merger of two formative German car brands in 1926, it continues to sell a huge number and variety of vehicles to this day.














